B&B Kerry


We hope you enjoyed your stay at Foleys in Killarney, County Kerry. Why not move on to one of our member B&Bs below.

Selected Accommodation

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
Knights Haven Tarbert B&B Kerry
Watersedge Kenmare Guest Accommodation Kerry 064 6641707
Marie's Paradise Nenagh B&B Tipperary 06747978
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 0353669472545
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796182
Old Cable House Waterville Guest Accommodation Kerry 066 9474233
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 091 584083
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0868484564
The Gardens Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631147
Rock Lodge Galway City B&B Galway 091583789
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 0879035989
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
Village House Glenbeigh B&B Kerry 066 9768128
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474330
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
Clare Manor Ennis B&B Clare 0656820701
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Pearse Lodge Sligo B&B Sligo 071 9161090
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0646683143
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646632337
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0669474119
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 0863527678
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
Portmagee Heights Portmagee B&B Kerry 0872722503
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061368358
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0066 9150800
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 00669479340
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0669157119
Kilmurray House Crossmolina B&B Mayo 096 31227
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Rathview House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8404443
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
Beach Cove Ballinskelligs Lodge Kerry 066 9479301
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0851546303
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
Foleys Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 6631217
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642735
Abbey House Thomastown B&B Kilkenny 056 7724166
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 0863741379
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 0874423781
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 00872565700
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
Tailors Lodge Castleisland B&B Kerry 066 7142170
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
Ashfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642234
Glendale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632152
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238
Gallows View Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369125
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743
Ballykine House Cong Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
Carraig Liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Linderhof Galway City B&B Galway 091588518
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
Murphy Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151754
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151922
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634438
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910